patronymes Accueil ] Remonter ] Liens1 ] Liens2 ] liens3 ] [ patronymes ] entraide ] qui fait quoi ] adhérents ] contacts ]

LISTE PATRONYMIQUE
(par patronyme)

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P Q R S T U V Y

Patronymes commençant par S
 
PatronymeAdhťrentCommuneDate-Date+Variante
SAGEBerthetbonvillard1719 1719 
SALLIERBrunst colomban des villards1693 1726 
Martin Rosset Yvesst colomban des villards1714 1784 
Mounierst colomban des villards1690 1817 
Stasiast colomban des villards1762 1693 
SALLIER CAILLOLBrunst colomban des villards1797 1797 
SALLIEREBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1826 1868 
albiez le vieux1826 1868 
Bard NoŽlalbiez le jeune1625 1849 
Ducalbiez le jeune1812 
SALLIER-GRENIERMounierst colomban des villards1760 1813 
SALLIER RECORDONBrunst colomban des villards1851 1851 
SALOMONBachelier Perosast jean de maurienne1767 1804 
Bard NoŽlle thyl1652 1884 
valmeinier1600 1835 
Bardoux Catherinevalmeinier1627 1860 
Gandelot Clairest jean de maurienne1837 2000 
st jean de maurienne1914 2000 
valmeinier1627 1837 
valmeinier1633 1900 
Guilmotfrancin1630 1700  DIT BRUISSEL
Marcellin Désirévalmeinier1649 1848 
valmeinier1780 1880 
Richard Stéphanevalmeinier1626 1810 
Sanson Michèle1800 
SAMBUISBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1665 1951 
albiez le vieux1665 1919  SAMBUYS
Bard NoŽlalbiez le vieux1530 1656 
Bellet Mireille1636 
Blazy Marie-louisest sorlin d'arves1630 1900 
Chiosoalbiez le vieux1816 1921 
Gasparinist jean de maurienne
st sorlin d'arves1758 1891 
Menjoz Chantalalbiez le vieux1655 1808 
Peres Henrialbiez le vieux1610 1894 
fontcouverte1777 1777 
st jean d'arves1748 1748 
Roche Galopinialbiez le vieux
Sambuis Raoulalbiez le vieux1636 1914 
Sanson Michèle1815 
SAMBUYSBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1649 1697 
SAMUYBerthetbonvillard1719 1911 
SANDRESandre Robertst georges d'hurtieres SANDRAZ
SARRASINGuilmotchambery1650 1700  SARRAZIN
SARRAZINBouvier Gisèlechamplaurent1647 1735 
SAUNIERSaunierchambery1918 1918 
st remy1739 1951  SONIER
SAUSSAZDuverney Prêt Thierryjarrier1581 1709 
Rollet Micheljarrier1595 1851 
Vialletjarrier1595 1742 
SAVERYBouvier Gisèlechamplaurent1647 1735 
SAVOYBard NoŽlalbanne1530 1765 
Garnier Gérardchamplaurent1809 1809  SAVOYE/SAVOIS
SAVOYECabos Michellemontricher1660 1770 
Dutilloy Danielvalloire1600 1759 
Grange Andrévalloire1700 1906 
Martin Jackyvalloire1624 1905 
Morain Piot Anne Mariealbanne1600 1700 
Perrinvalloire1677 1837 
Rollet Michelalbanne1610 1735 
SELLIERGiai Minietst colomban les villars
SEMILLONRivetmontgilbert1760 
SENELLEGuilmotaiguebelle1620 1752 
SERAINBard NoŽlst andre1580 1911 
Bernardst andre1740 1952 
Dufour Léonst andre1770 1770 
Perrinst andré1615 1954 
Pinet Alainst andre1615 1801 
Serainmodane1774 1979  SEREIN
SERMETGuilmotla ravoire1640 1745  ANSERMET
SERRAZClementmontaimont1734 1922 
Ravoire Jean-pierremontaimont1708 1924 
montpascal1687 1892 
SERVOZBard NoŽlvillargondran1500 1713 
Vanonimontsapey1800 1850 
SEXTIERChieze Simonebramans1763 1763  SESTIER
SEXTIER ABBEChieze Simonebramans1600 1791  SESTIER SEYTIER
SEXTIER GRANDChieze Simonebramans1657 1733  SESTIER SEYTIER
SEXTIER MERENCHEChieze Simonebramans1628 1681  SESTIER SEYTIER
SIBILATRoche Galopinist jean d'arves
SIBILLATPeres Henrialbiez le vieux1716 1738 
fontcouverte1670 1670 
st jean d'arves1692 1726 
SIBILLINBlazy Marie-louisest sorlin d'arves1630 1900 
Clementmontgellafrey1767 1947 
Gasparinist sorlin d'arves1784 1823 
Ravoire Jean-pierremontgellafrey1742 1824 
SIBORDBard NoŽlst andre1500 1780 
Perrinst andré1614 1745 
SIBORD DAYMOZPerrinst andré1622 1647 
SIBORD-DAYMOZBard NoŽlst andre1585 1672 
SIBUEBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1787 1802 
albiez le vieux1802 
Bard NoŽlst jean d'arves1570 2003 
Brutinmontrond1722 1723 
st jean d'arves1653 1845 
Dompnierfontcouverte1721 1863 
st pancrace1763 1832 
Duverney Prêt Thierryst jean d'arves1631 1695 
Garaudfontcouverte1779 1838 
fontcouverte1779 1863 
fontcouverte1780 1788 
fontcouverte1782 1863 
Gasparinist jean d'arves1754 1891 
st jean de maurienne1920 1994 
st sorlin d'arves1809 1946 
Martin Rosset Yvesst jean d'arves1620 1763 
Menjoz Chantalalbiez le vieux1703 1705 
st jean de maurienne1676 1676 
Peres Henrifontcouverte1718 1718 
st jean d'arves1716 1788 
Roche Galopinist jean d'arves
Sambuis Raoulfontcouverte1749 1863 
SIBUÉPeres Henrialbiez le vieux1705 1830 
fontcouverte1657 1900 
la chambre1830 1830 
st jean d'arves1610 1900 
st jean de maurienne1669 1784 
st sorlin d'arves1671 1855 
SIBUÉ DALPETTAZPeres Henrifontcouverte1696 1696 
SIBUE D'ALPETTAZChieze Simonefontcouverte1671 1850 
SIBUE D'ALPETTAZ CHAVONAZBachelier Perosafontcouverte1718 1718 
SILVESTRECressendcote d'aime1660 1960 
SILVESTRE-BONNAZCressendcote d'aime1604 1691 
SIMONBourdier Véroniquebramans1746 1746 
Chieze Simonebramans1553 1926  SYMOND SIMOND
Gasparinist sorlin d'arves1987 1987 
Valloire Marie-laurebramans SIMOND
SIMON-CCHAUTEMCressendcote d'aime1808 
SIMONDSuiffetbramans1700 1900 
Toesca Anne Mariebramans1731 1888  SYMOND
SIXTPerrinst andré1610 1867 
SOFFRAYBardoux Catherinevalmeinier1664 1794 
Marcellin Désirévalmeinier1659 1804 
SOLLIERBrunst colomban des villards1770 1770 
SOLLIER CAYOTBrunst colomban des villards1843 1843 
SOLLIER GASSINBrunst colomban des villards1835 1835 
SOLLIERSBard NoŽlst martin de belleville1470 1808 
SONNETGuilmotgresy sur isere1673 1713 
SORRELCressendaime1794 1820 
cote d'aime1855 1956 
SOUBRIANDBard NoŽlst martin de belleville1500 1660 
SOUDIERPerrinst andré1691 1728 
Reynier Yvettemodane
SOUSTIERBard NoŽlst martin la porte1595 1957 
SOUVYGrange Andrévalloire1700 1906  SOVY
Martin Jackyvalloire1624 1905 
SOVYSaunierst remy1785 1913 
SUARNETCressendcote d'aime1759 1828 
SUDANBerthetla chapelle1926 1926 
SUIFFETBard NoŽlst martin de belleville1500 1708 
Suiffetlanslebourg1700 1900 
SUMILLEVinsonles chavannes1865 1865 
SYBORDGaraudst pancrace1663 1692 
st pancrace1663 1692 
st pancrace1663 1692 
SYLVESTREBard NoŽlst martin de belleville1560 1667 
Cressendaime1866 
SYSSOIREGuilmotaiguebelle1600 1674