patronymes Accueil ] Remonter ] Liens1 ] Liens2 ] liens3 ] [ patronymes ] entraide ] qui fait quoi ] adhérents ] contacts ]

LISTE PATRONYMIQUE
(par patronyme)

A B C D E F G H I J L M N O P Q R S T U V Y

Patronymes commençant par R
 
PatronymeAdhťrentCommuneDate-Date+Variante
RABELINGuilmotbonvillaret1650 1703 
RABILLOUDGuilmotchateauneuf1650 1723 
RAFFINAndreys Yvessavoie
Brutinargentine1737 1789 
RAFFIN DIT LUCAZFournier Lopezste helene du lac1718 1836 
RAJARELPerrinvalloire1648 1670 
RAMBAUDBachelier Perosaaix les bains1953 1953 
albiez le vieux1679 1961 
conflans1893 1893 
hermillon1851 1851 
planaise1975 1975 
st jean d'arves1794 1800 
st jean de maurienne1855 1855 
st martin d'arc1859 1859 
Bard NoŽlle thyl1696 1819 
valloire1580 1858 
Bardoux Catherinevalmeinier1632 1652 
Deschampsvillargondran1808 1835 
Ducvillargondran1732 
Gasparinist sorlin d'arves1948 1948 
Grange Andrévalloire1630 1906 
Martin Jackyvalloire1624 1905 
Menjoz Chantalalbiez le vieux1657 1703 
Michelvalloire
Peres Henrialbiez le vieux1672 1886 
st jean de maurienne1855 1855 
Perrinvalloire1673 1768 
Roche Galopinialbiez le vieux
RAMELBrutinbetton betonnet1721 1747 
RANCURELRavoire Jean-pierremontaimont1670 1960 
RAPINBouvier Gisèlechamplaurent1647 1735 
Brutinarvillard1815 1830 
le bourget en huile1715 1756 
st jean pied gautier1785 1785 
Gandelot Clairevillargondran1608 1805 
Grange Andrévalloire1200 1906 
Martin Jackyvalloire1624 1905 
RASSATGarnier Gérardchambery1872 1872 
chambery1872 1872 
st jean de maurienne1897 1897 
st jean de maurienne1897 1897 
RATELBard NoŽlle thyl1701 1878 
st martin la porte1495 1950 
st michel de maurienne1650 1897 
Cabos Michellest martin la porte1600 1950 
Le Batardaussois1831 1969 
Michelst martin la porte1721 1859 
Perrinorelle1751 1751 
Susini Mireilleaussois1600 1800 
RAUDETBouvier Gisèlepontet1647 1735 
RAVIERBard NoŽlbeaune1698 1866 
st martin la porte1500 1862 
Martin Florencela chapelle1771 1858 
Michelst martin la porte
Ravoire Jean-pierremontpascal1672 1703 
Vignoudst martin la porte1734 1992 
RAVOIREBard NoŽlle chatel1613 1684 
Chopard Jean-jacquesmontgellafrey1729 1903 
Clementmontpascal1654 1910 
Deschampsle chatel1750 1766 
montpascal1757 1845 
montvernier1757 1898 
Duprazmontpascal1691 1845 
montvernier1711 1711 
Dupraz Marlènemontpascal1738 1906 
Garnier Gérardste marie de cuines1837 1857 
ste marie de cuines1837 1857 
Martin Florencemontgellafrey1755 1848 
Ravoire Jean-pierrehermillon
la chambre1780 1855 
le chatel1659 1791 
montaimont1730 2003 
montgellafrey1580 1947 
montpascal1650 1834 
montpascal1760 1845 
montvernier1679 1896 
pontamafrey1629 1941 
st jean de maurienne1671 1882 
st martin sur la chambre1733 1873 
Rivetmontpascal1630 1997  RAVOYRE (1561)
RAVOIRE-VIGNOUDPeres Henrialbiez le vieux1818 1818 
pontamafrey
RAYMONDBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1778 1868 
albiez le vieux1868 
montrond1845 1845 
Braillon Jacquelinealbiez le vieux1650 1800 
montrond1650 1800 
Garaudst pancrace1748 1774 
st pancrace1748 1805 
Vialletjarrier1630 1630 
RAYNAUDDufour Léonle noiray1790 1790 
orelle1821 1821 
REBUFFESerainmodane
RECORDONCabos Michelleetable1750 1860 
REFFETBachelier Perosahermillon1833 1851 
hermillon1844 1845 
savoie1827 1827 
Barray Raymondmontgellafrey
Brutinargentine1752 1938 
chambery1969 1969 
montgellafrey1773 1773 
Chopard Jean-jacquesmontgellafrey1680 1989 
Clementmontaimont1741 1925 
Gottelandla chapelle1821 2000 
Martin Florencemontgellafrey1684 1840 
Ravoire Jean-pierremontgellafrey1635 1914 
st martin sur la chambre1732 1985 
Vinsonles chavannes1848 1848 
REFFET ROSAZRavoire Jean-pierremontgellafrey1708 1829 
REGALETBerthetbonvillard1826 1833 
bonvillard
REGEGaraudst jean de maurienne1982 1982 
st pancrace1954 1954 
st pancrace1982 
villarembert1924 1924 
villargondran1924 
Gasparinichambery1975 1975 
st jean de maurienne1949 1993 
st pancrace1950 1950 
st sorlin d'arves1977 1977 
villargondran1916 1980 
REMBAUDBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1649 1804 
albiez le vieux1724 1743  RAMBAUD
RENAUDBrutinla chapelle1767 1797 
st georges d'hurtieres1719 1730 
RENCURELBarray Raymondmontaimont
Clementmontaimont1736 1920 
RENEDufour Léontours1811 1811 
REPOLIDORBard NoŽlorelle1620 1756 
RETORNA BILLETPerrinvalloire1673 1788 
RETORNAZGrange Andrévalloire1700 1906 
Martin Jackyvalloire1624 1905 
Perrinvalloire1692 1734 
REYBard NoŽlst martin de belleville1470 1664 
st michel de maurienne1625 1857 
Berthetla chapelle1990 1990 
Brutinst jean d'arves1662 1763 
Chopard Jean-jacquesmontgellafrey1640 1863 
Clementmontaimont1696 1952 
Garnier Gérardste marie de cuines1771 1827 
Martin Florencemontaimont1775 1880 
Peres Henrist jean d'arves1659 1836 
Ravoire Jean-pierremontaimont1675 1987 
montgellafrey1725 1827 
montpascal1730 1895 
Roche Galopinist jean d'arves
Susini Mireilletermignon1600 1800 
REY BLANCMartin Florencemontaimont1720 1804 
REYDETGuilmotaiguebelle1630 1670 
REYMONDBrutinmontrond1668 1676 
st jean d'arves1695 1708 
Dompnierst pancrace1777 1777 
Gandelot Clairest alban des villards1731 1832 
Garaudst pancrace1772 
Garnier Gérardst jean de maurienne1849 1849 
st jean de maurienne1849 1849  RAYMOND
st pancrace1849 1849  RAYMOND
Peres Henrimontrond1772 1772 
Perrinvalloire1648 1648 
Roche Galopinimontrond
REYNAUDBard NoŽlorelle1500 1701 
st martin de belleville1500 1668 
REY-PERCOTDuprazmontaimont1710 1817 
montaimont(le bigot)1710 1760 
montvernier(le bigot)1732 1732 
RIBAUDBard NoŽlle thyl1490 1808 
Richard Stéphanethyl1490 1693 
RIBOLLETBrutinarvillard1684 1837 
RIBOUDJacob Françoisthyl1693 1777 
RICCABrutinst jean d'arves1690 1690 
Peres Henrist jean d'arves1690 1750 
villargondran
Roche Galopinist jean d'arves
villargondran
RICCAZBard NoŽlbeaune1510 1919 
le thyl1500 1950 
orelle1674 1893 
st julien1685 1949 
st martin la porte1631 1829 
st michel de maurienne1530 1932 
Peres Henrist jean d'arves1713 1900 
villargondran1690 1690 
RICHARDBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1697 1864 
montrond1775 1826 
Bonle thyl1770 1770 
Braillon Jacquelinealbiez le vieux1650 1800 
st jean d'arves1650 1800 
Buffazle thyl1768 2000 
Chieze Simonebramans1628 1897 
Ducvillargondran1867 
Gallioz Michelthyl1871 1903 
Jacob Françoisthyl1607 1818 
Lemaire Gisèleorelle1817 
Papoz M Théréseorelle1790 
Peres Henrist jean d'arves1662 1720 
Perrinst andré1557 1639 
Richard Stéphanest michel de maurienne1570 1992 
thyl1500 1985 
Roche Galopinimontrond
Suiffettermignon1700 1900 
Tardy Jeanineste marie de cuines
Toesca Anne Mariebramans1680 1792 
Valloire Marie-laurebramans
RICHARD DIT JACOTONBerthetbonvillard1902 1902 
RICHARD RAVOIRERavoire Jean-pierremontpascal1669 1787 
RICHERDSusini Mireilletermignon1600 1800 
RIGAUTABozon Alainst colomban des villards
RIVETPeres Henrimontrond
st jean d'arves1813 1813 
Rivetmontgilbert1670 1997  REVET (1650)
RIVOLGandelot Clairest jean de maurienne1645 1745 
RIVOLLETDucvillargondran1896 
Tassetle noyer1736 1893 
ROBERTEpailly Moniquemodane1812 
Peres Henrifontcouverte1804 1804 
st jean de maurienne1693 1699 
villarembert1778 1778 
Vialletjarrier1621 1621 
ROCHAIXBard NoŽlle thyl1510 1836 
st michel de maurienne1610 1656 
Berthetbonvillard1771 1836 
Richard Stéphanethyl1530 1783 
Vialletjarrier1613 1643 
ROCHEBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1674 1864 
albiez le vieux1674 1893 
montrond1798 1861 
Bard NoŽlvalloire1570 1758 
Berthetbonvillard1875 1992 
Braillon Jacquelinemontrond1650 1800 
st jean d'arves1650 1800 
Brutinargentine1752 1804 
fontcouverte1722 1722 
st jean d'arves1674 1841 
Chiosost jean d'arves1819 1885 
Garaudfontcouverte1834 1834 
fontcouverte1839 1839 
fontcouverte1879 1879 
st pancrace1918 1918 
villarembert1726 1857 
Martin Rosset Yvesst jean d'arves1684 1871 
Peres Henrialbiez le vieux1721 1857 
montrond1859 1900 
st jean d'arves1653 1900 
Roche Galopinimontrond
st jean d'arves
Serainmodane
ROCHETBard NoŽlle thyl1561 1919 
st michel de maurienne1510 1905 
Floretst martin d'arc1670 1800 
Vignoudst michel de maurienne1948 1948 
ROCHETTEBard NoŽlle thyl1500 1947 
Saunierst etienne de cuines1730 1854 
st remy1856 1906 
RODETGarnier Gérardchamplaurent1790 1790  RAUDET
ROGETMartin Florencela chapelle1780 1903 
ROLBard NoŽlalbanne1558 1839 
le thyl1626 1802 
st martin la porte1570 1773 
Ducvillargondran1819 
Grange Andrévalloire1700 1906 
Laurent Marie Odilealbanne
montricher1710 
Martin Jackyvalloire1624 1905 
Papoz M Thérésealbanne1749 
Perrinst andré1648 1675 
valloire1643 1744 
Reynier Yvettemodane
Role Vermeulen Françoisevalloire1600 1700  ROLE
Rollet Michelalbanne1630 1929 
albanne1708 1861 
ROLETYGiai Minietvillargondran1655 1655 
Jacob Françoisvillargondran1650 1720  ROLLETY
ROLLEBerthetbonvillard1822 1835 
ROLLETDeschampsmontvernier1804 1851 
villargondran1755 1903 
Ducvillargondran1751 
Gandelot Clairevillargondran1627 1993 
Gasparinist jean de maurienne1927 1977 
villargondran1733 1973 
Giai Minietst jean de maurienne1880 1880 
st jean de maurienne1886 1987 
villargondran1657 1867 
villargondran1855 1855 
Jacob Françoisvillargondran1677 1772 
Laurent Marie Odilemontricher1731 1731 
Papoz M Thérésevillargondran1802 
Pidal Jean Claudevillargondran1850 
Rollet Michelvillardgondran1610 1879 
villardgondran1655 1904 
villardgondran1695 1951 
Stasiavillargondran1823 1765 
ROMANBard NoŽlst michel de maurienne1530 1682 
ROMANAZVinsonles chavannes1918 1918 
st andre1740 1845 
ROMANIPerrinst andré1618 1618 
ROMANNAZPerrinst andré1693 1732 
ROMANOZSerainmodane
ROMETAZPeres Henrifontcouverte1740 1753 
ROMETTAZPeres Henrifontcouverte
ROMOLLONBard NoŽlst julien1580 1728 
st martin la porte1520 1699 
ROSA CLOTGarnier Gérardst jean de maurienne1920 1920 
st michel de maurienne1920 1920 
ROSA SENTINELLATardy Jeaninest jean de maurienne
ROSAZFournier Lopezst pierre de soucy1808 1954 
Rosaztermignon1592 1911 
Susini Mireilletermignon1600 1800 
ROSELaurent Marie Odilemontricher1768 1796 
ROSSATBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1733 1763 
albiez le vieux1733 1763 
fontcouverte1713 1713 
Brutinst georges d'hurtieres1677 1677 
Deleanfontcouverte1830 
Deschampsmontvernier1809 1838 
Ducvillargondran1880 
Gaspariniaix les bains1948 1951 
chambery1973 1994 
cognin1989 1989 
fontcouverte1850 1850 
myans1968 1968 
st jean de maurienne1966 1981 
villargondran1880 1978 
Peres Henrialbiez le vieux1712 1712 
fontcouverte1585 1900 
st jean de maurienne1784 1854 
ROSSETBouvier Gisèlechamplaurent1647 1735 
Brutinargentine1827 1854 
betton betonnet1721 1789 
villard leger1809 1809 
ROSSOThivillon Denisest julien1859 1905 
ROSTAINGBard NoŽlbeaune1634 1910 
le thyl1480 1965 
st julien1669 1809 
st martin la porte1661 1853 
st michel de maurienne1666 1929 
Brunmontricher1783 1783 
st jean de maurienne1834 1857 
Giai Minietmontricher1649 1670 
villargondran1697 
Jacob Françoisthyl1608 1743 
Laurent Marie Odilemontricher1881 1900 
Peres Henrist colomban des villards1670 1690 
st jean d'arves1715 1734 
Richard Stéphanethyl1480 1778 
ROSTAING-CAPAILLANMounierst colomban des villards1702 1836 
Stasiast colomban des villards1737 1698 
ROSTAING-ECHERPETStasiast colomban des villards1798 1703 
ROSTAING MAGNINMounierst colomban des villards1692 1728 
ROSTAING-MAGNINMounierst colomban des villards1712 1782 
ROSTAING TROUXBrunst colomban des villards1803 1803 
ROSTAING-TROUXMounierst colomban des villards1693 1934 
ROUCHEBard NoŽlle thyl1510 1633 
ROUGEGarnier Gérardste marie de cuines1800 1856 
ROULETBerthetalbertville1998 1998 
ROUXBerthetbonvillard1689 1913 
bonvillaret
montvernier1788 1858 
Clementmontpascal1663 1783 
Deschampsmontvernier1727 1865 
montvernier1862 1868 
Fournier Lopezle chatel1845 1925 
Gandelot Clairele chatel1707 1863 
Gasparinivillargondran1946 1946 
Lopez Fournierst pierre de soucy1756 1756 
Personnazmontvernier1742 1821 
Ravoire Jean-pierremontpascal1663 1895 
montvernier1788 1865 
Tassetrandens
ROUX DIT BATICHONBerthetbonvillard1867 1936 
ROUX DIT BATISTONBerthetbonvillard1748 1919 
bonvillaret
orelle
ROUX DIT FARFAILLANBerthetbonvillard1733 1887 
gresy sur isere1806 1806 
ROUX DIT LE BLANCBerthetbonvillard1788 1804 
ROUX DIT RAYMONDBerthetbonvillard1770 1770 
ROUX DIT REYMONDBerthetbonvillard1751 1781 
ROUX-MICHOLLETBerthetbonvillard1716 1835 
ROUX-MOLLARDBerthetbonvillard1724 1921 
RTICHARDBachelier Perosaalbiez le vieux1697 
RUAZBlazy Marie-louisest sorlin d'arves1630 1900 
Brutinst sorlin d'arves1649 1649 
Gasparinialbertville1940 1940 
st jean de maurienne1954 1997 
st michel de maurienne1982 1982 
st sorlin d'arves1657 1987 
Peres Henrist sorlin d'arves1848 1900 
RUBATGarnier Gérardste marie de cuines1823 1844 
RUBEAUFournier Lopezmontmelian1891 1926 
RUFFIERCressendaime1818 1845 
cote d'aime1842 1963 
Vanonimontsapey1780 1950 
montsapey
RUFFINRavoire Jean-pierrepontamafrey1761 1774 
RUFFIN - BALLOTGarbolinost alban des villards1620 1902 
RUMIANODucvillargondran1885